National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        8/6/2024 - 11:34 PM
    2024 ASAJ Prep & Primary Swim Championships - 7/6/2024 to 8/6/2024     
 
 Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM .
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lawson, Kai            10 St. Hugh's Prep   2:52.34    2:51.31    9  
               1:17.76    2:51.31 (1:33.55)
  2 Scarlett, Anna         10 PCK               3:16.25    3:19.16    7  
               1:32.68    3:19.16 (1:46.48)
  3 Smith, Skylar           9 Mona Prep         3:25.86    3:27.68    6  
               1:32.71    3:27.68 (1:54.97)
  4 Pan, Jessica            9 HLP               3:41.23    3:45.34    5  
               1:46.67    3:45.34 (1:58.67)
  5 Donaldson, Nia          9 STAPS             3:59.67    3:53.66    4  
               1:48.92    3:53.66 (2:04.74)
  6 Stephenson, Kennidi    10 STPS              3:55.02    3:58.72    3  
               1:57.17    3:58.72 (2:01.55)
  7 Kelly, Alexandra       10 HLP               4:05.69    4:04.27    2  
               1:55.46    4:04.27 (2:08.81)
  8 Todd, Bea              10 HLP               4:13.34    4:13.71    1  
               2:04.45    4:13.71 (2:09.26)
  9 Peffer, Rooney          9 AISK              4:46.43    4:45.04  
               2:17.98    4:45.04 (2:27.06)
 10 Davis, Johanna         10 Stella Maris           NT    4:48.11  
               2:25.85    4:48.11 (2:22.26)
 11 Cadogan, Hailey        10 Stella Maris           NT    4:49.26  
               2:26.02    4:49.26 (2:23.24)
 12 Deidrick, Azuri        10 ECA                    NT    5:00.96  
 13 Stewart, Miaya         10 Mighty Saints          NT    5:07.69  
               2:27.09    5:07.69 (2:40.60)
 14 Paris, Kendi            6 Endemist          6:03.54    5:59.24  
               3:01.19    5:59.24 (2:58.05)
 -- Blake, Stephanie       10 AISK              3:52.35         DQ  
               1:50.15         DQ (1:59.08)
 -- Campbell, Abrielle      6 STPS              6:00.19         DQ  
               6:03.88           DQ (22.64)
 
               Women - . - Team Rankings - Through Event 1               
 
  1. St. Hugh's Preparatory School       9   2. Hillel Prep                         8
  3. Porter Center for Knowledge         7   4. Mona Preparatory School             6
  5. St Andrew Prep School               4   6. St. Theresa Preppartory School      3