National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        8/6/2024 - 11:34 PM
    2024 ASAJ Prep & Primary Swim Championships - 7/6/2024 to 8/6/2024     
 
 Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM .
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Addison        11 Mona Prep         2:59.32    2:59.65    9  
               1:20.37    2:59.65 (1:39.28)
  2 Cooke, Anna-Lyssa      11 Creative Kids     3:08.05    3:08.99    7  
               1:27.41    3:08.99 (1:41.58)
  3 Taylor, Charli         11 RA                3:27.89    3:18.26    6  
               1:31.20    3:18.26 (1:47.06)
  4 White, Mia             11 Mt Alvernia Prep  3:52.02    3:48.87    5  
               1:42.74    3:48.87 (2:06.13)
  5 Edwards, Pia-Kristina  11 St. Hugh's Prep   4:16.14    4:01.95    4  
               2:00.95    4:01.95 (2:01.00)
  6 Chin Sang, Reya-Skai   11 ECA                    NT    4:25.36    3  
               2:09.35    4:25.36 (2:16.01)
  7 Bellafonte, Rhayne     11 Stella Maris           NT    4:58.93    2  
               2:21.54    4:58.93 (2:37.39)
 -- Bellafonte, Alayne     11 Stella Maris           NT         DQ  
               2:05.80         DQ (2:43.79)
 -- Barker, Kourtney       11 HLP               4:24.09         NS  
 -- McKoy, Kaelah B        11 St. Hugh's Prep   3:50.25         NS  
 
               Women - . - Team Rankings - Through Event 3               
 
  1. Mona Preparatory School            15   2. St. Hugh's Preparatory School      13
  3. Hillel Prep                         8   4. Porter Center for Knowledge         7
  4. Creative Kids Learning Academy      7   6. Reach Academy                       6
  7. Mt Alvernia Preparatory             5   8. St Andrew Prep School               4
  9. St. Theresa Preppartory School      3   9. Emmanuel Christian Academy          3
 11. Stella Maris Prep School            2