National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        8/6/2024 - 11:34 PM
    2024 ASAJ Prep & Primary Swim Championships - 7/6/2024 to 8/6/2024     
 
 Event 5  Girls 6 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke .
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Robertson, Zuri         6 ECA                 53.75      52.14    9  
  2 Smith, Elena            5 ECA               1:03.78    1:00.28    7  
  3 Preterre, Alix          6 HLP               1:02.80    1:01.30    6  
  4 Beckford, Zana M        6 St. Hugh's Prep   1:04.38    1:01.57    5  
  5 Lawson, Nia             6 St. Hugh's Prep   1:06.04    1:02.26    4  
  6 Nikiforova, Alisa       6 Stella Maris      1:21.34    1:02.75    3  
  7 Sazhneva, Vasilisa      6 Stella Maris           NT    1:04.16    2  
  8 Phillips, Mila          5 RA                1:40.26    1:05.77    1  
  9 Sharpe, Sky             6 HLP               1:09.23    1:07.77  
 10 Harris, Isabel          5 Mona Prep         1:09.10    1:08.51  
 11 Paris, Kendi            6 Endemist          1:07.88    1:10.38  
 12 Chin, Isabelle          6 St. Hugh's Prep   1:06.45    1:12.86  
 13 Watson, Haley J         6 HCPS                   NT    1:12.88  
 14 Scott, London           6 HLP               1:27.68    1:13.77  
 15 Williams, Leah          5 Stella Maris      1:21.01    1:14.53  
 16 Vincent, Chloe          6 AISK                   NT    1:15.96  
 17 Chin, Kai               5 Creative Kids     1:22.84    1:16.98  
 18 Misir, Isabel           4 Creative Kids     1:29.10    1:17.54  
 19 Campbell, Abrielle      6 STPS              1:11.18    1:18.89  
 20 Gayle, Kharliegh        5 MAVP              1:41.43    1:22.52  
 21 Bailey, Isabella        6 SFPS              1:18.00    1:25.33  
 22 Hew-Langdon, Sophia F   5 RA                     NT    1:30.56  
 23 Hew-Langdon, Stella     6 RA                     NT    1:30.82  
 24 Blaine, Kaylani         6 Mighty Saints     1:13.02    1:35.58  
 25 Nembhard, Anastasia     4 TNBG              1:54.09    1:36.86  
 26 Turner, Lyle-Kristina   5 Creative Kids          NT    1:42.33  
 27 Leslie, Jeilania        5 Mighty Saints     1:38.56    1:56.91  
 28 Stroup, Penelope        5 AISK                   NT    2:27.82  
 
               Women - . - Team Rankings - Through Event 5               
 
  1. St. Hugh's Preparatory School      22   2. Emmanuel Christian Academy         19
  3. Mona Preparatory School            15   4. Hillel Prep                        14
  5. Porter Center for Knowledge         7   5. Stella Maris Prep School            7
  5. Creative Kids Learning Academy      7   5. Reach Academy                       7
  9. Mt Alvernia Preparatory             5  10. St Andrew Prep School               4
 11. St. Theresa Preppartory School      3