National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        8/6/2024 - 11:34 PM
    2024 ASAJ Prep & Primary Swim Championships - 7/6/2024 to 8/6/2024     
 
 Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke .
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Cooke, Anna-Lyssa      11 Creative Kids       36.93      36.52    9  
  2 Thomas, Addison        11 Mona Prep           38.01      37.02    7  
  3 Taylor, Charli         11 RA                  41.64      40.45    6  
  4 White, Mia             11 Mt Alvernia Prep    42.85      41.86    5  
  5 Fraser, Emilia         11 HLP                 44.42      42.73    4  
  6 James, Suri            11 RA                  48.06      44.81    3  
  7 Clough, Amelia         11 HFPS                47.57      47.91    2  
  8 Grant, Madison         11 Mona Prep           48.49      49.65    1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Headley, Sahari        11 Mona Prep           48.75             
 10 McIntyre, Leanna E     11 St. Hugh's Prep     48.78             
 11 Tam, Kara A            11 St. Hugh's Prep     50.06             
 12 Bacchas, Krisanae      12 Mt Alvernia Prep    51.17             
 13 Lawrence, Zara         12 Stella Maris        52.93             
 14 Martin, Kris-Sarai     11 Creative Kids       52.95             
 15 Millwood, Leah         11 Creative Kids       53.85             
 16 May, Hailey-Ann        11 EP                  54.72             
 17 Chin Sang, Reya-Skai   11 ECA                 55.95             
 18 Pessoa Sawyer, Ariana  11 STAPS               57.23             
 19 Roberts, Brihanna      11 STAPS               58.71             
 20 Hines, Kathryn         11 ECA                 58.90             
 21 Miller, Alexis         11 St. Hugh's Prep     59.24             
 22 Smith, Summer          11 STAPS             1:00.52             
 23 Dixon, Destini         11 Madowbrook        1:02.12             
 24 Rainford, Nalani       11 Stella Maris      1:04.50             
 25 Wong, Kris Ann         11 STPS              1:05.58             
 26 Royes, Abigail         11 ECA               1:06.05             
 27 Roach, Romala          11 Stella Maris      1:28.88             
 -- Wignal, Paige          11 Mighty Saints         NS              
 -- Grant, Zuri            11 Mighty Saints         NS              
 -- Scott, Summer          11 HCPS                  NS              
 -- Seville, Llori         11 PCK                   NS              
 -- Thompson, Savanna      11 Mighty Saints         NS              
 
              Women - . - Team Rankings - Through Event 11               
 
  1. Mona Preparatory School            35   2. St. Hugh's Preparatory School      31
  3. Creative Kids Learning Academy     29   4. Hillel Prep                        24
  5. Mt Alvernia Preparatory            20   6. Emmanuel Christian Academy         19
  7. Reach Academy                      18   8. Porter Center for Knowledge        14
  9. St Andrew Prep School               9  10. Stella Maris Prep School            7
 11. Excelsior Primary School            6  12. St. Theresa Preppartory School      3
 12. Sts. Peter and Paul Prep            3  14. Hopefield Prep School               2
 15. Jessie Ripoll Primary               1