National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        8/6/2024 - 11:34 PM
    2024 ASAJ Prep & Primary Swim Championships - 7/6/2024 to 8/6/2024     
 
 Event 16  Boys 7-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle *
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Dalrymple, Sergio       8 HP                  34.27      34.04   18  
  2 Distant, Tziah          8 Mighty Saints       36.55      34.54   16  
  3 Whilby, Scott A         8 Mighty Saints       36.00      35.72   15  
  4 Walters, Kal-El         7 Mighty Saints       37.25      36.03   14  
  5 Hnydiuk, Volodymyr      8 HFPS                37.32      36.82   13  
  6 Xiang, Austin           8 HLP                 36.92      37.95   12  
  7 Williams, Liam          7 Stella Maris        42.01      39.07   11  
  8 Whitelock, Dominick     7 Mighty Saints       39.11      39.77   10  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Cunningham, Carson      8 STAPS               43.74      40.90    9  
 10 Coalton, Nicquann       8 AA                  43.45      41.97    7  
 11 Clarke, Zayn            8 St. Hugh's Prep     42.96      43.14    6  
 12 MacDonald, Jonah        8 HLP                 46.03      43.64    5  
 13 Hemming, Daniel         7 Creative Kids       46.09      46.36    4  
 14 Cherian, Nathan         8 Creative Kids       46.50      46.46    3  
 15 Paris, Sunjata-Abai     8 Endemist            43.14      46.67    2  
 16 Miller, Zachary         8 St. Hugh's Prep     46.25      46.78    1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Coke, Malik             8 RA                  46.97             
 18 Dallas, Amiri           8 STAPS               47.20             
 19 Moulton, Xane           8 Mighty Saints       48.70             
 20 Malcolm, Liam B         7 EWE                 50.48             
 21 Williams, Kaleb         7 Stella Maris        50.75             
 22 Mantock, Jordan         8 STAPS               51.24             
 23 McIntosh, Leo           8 Mona Prep           51.60             
 24 Keene, Eli              7 ECA                 55.71             
 25 McFarlane, Immanuel     8 Stella Maris        55.82             
 26 Dystant, Joshuah        7 Stella Maris        55.87             
 27 Liburd, Nathan-Charle   7 HLP                 56.71             
 28 Stewart, Amir           8 Creative Kids       57.13             
 29 Elliott, Rhys           7 HLP                 57.65             
 30 Myers, Samir            8 Mona Prep           59.45             
 31 Heron, Joshua A         8 St. Hugh's Prep     59.62             
 32 Gabbidon, Micah M       7 Jessie Ripoll     1:00.57             
 33 Ozaltin, Troy           8 AISK              1:00.67             
 34 McCalla, Zion-Luke      8 ECA               1:00.78             
 35 Smith, Dylan            8 AISK              1:01.24             
 36 Sinclair, Carson        8 Mt Alvernia Prep  1:01.35             
 37 Coke, Malakai           8 RA                1:02.47             
 38 Pinnock, Christian      7 Creative Kids     1:03.25             
 39 MiKHail, Matthew        8 STAPS             1:05.52             
 40 Hylton, Neron           7 AISK              1:05.96             
 41 Bacchas, Krisani        8 Mt Alvernia Prep  1:06.48             
 42 Pilgrim, Jaden          7 Mona Prep         1:18.41             
 43 Yan, Erik               7 St. Hugh's Prep   1:22.36             
 44 Chuck, Zayden           7 RA                1:27.60             
 45 Mdlalo, Imikuye         7 AISK              1:34.19             
 -- Jones, Eli              8 RA                    NS              
 -- Holder, Maverick        7 Mobay Prep            NS              
 -- Mcleod, Matthias        8 STAPS                 NS              
 -- Green, Zayden           7 Mona Prep             NS              
 -- Brown, Liam-Kai         7 ECA                   NS              
 -- Dougall, Myles          8 HLP                   NS              
 -- Johnson, Luc            7 Stella Maris          NS              
 
               Men - * - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                
 
  1. Sts. Peter and Paul Prep           90   2. Hillel Prep                        64
  3. Stella Maris Prep School           29   4. Hosana Prep                        18
  5. Mona Preparatory School            15   6. Hopefield Prep School              13
  6. Emmanuel Christian Academy         13   8. Holy Childhood Prep. School        11
  9. St Andrew Prep School               9   9. St. Hugh's Preparatory School       9
 11. Alcar Academy                       7  11. Creative Kids Learning Academy      7
 13. Dunrobin Christian Academy          4  14. Endemist HomeSchool                 2
 15. American International School       1