National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        8/6/2024 - 11:34 PM
    2024 ASAJ Prep & Primary Swim Championships - 7/6/2024 to 8/6/2024     
 
 Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle *
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lawson, Kai            10 St. Hugh's Prep     28.35      28.50   18  
  2 Scarlett, Anna         10 PCK                 30.86      31.20   16  
  3 Sharpe, Sienna-Reese   10 HLP                 32.91      32.93   15  
  4 Denny, Victoria        10 Mighty Saints       36.17      33.77   14  
  5 Thomas, Jordayna        9 ExcelsiorPrimary    34.86      34.02   13  
  6 Edwards, Victoria      10 ECA                 34.33      34.42   12  
  7 Donaldson, Nia          9 STAPS               35.67      35.85   11  
  8 Okpiavbe, Elena        10 Jessie Ripoll       36.27      35.99   10  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Blake, Stephanie       10 AISK                36.77      36.19    9  
 10 Stephenson, Kennidi    10 STPS                37.75      36.40    7  
 11 Pan, Jessica            9 HLP                 38.16      37.07    6  
 12 Scott, Lexie           10 Mighty Saints       37.29      37.60    5  
 13 Hnydiuk, Oleksandra    10 HFPS                41.68      40.01    4  
 14 Hogan, Zuri            10 AISK                41.34      40.07    3  
 15 McConnell, Ziva        10 Mona Prep           39.81      40.26    2  
 16 Todd, Bea              10 HLP                 41.13      41.57    1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Fung, Jordan            9 ECA                 41.72             
 18 Savory, Nylah          10 PCK                 41.73             
 19 Hutchinson, Olivia      9 STAPS               41.76             
 20 Ramirez Valiente, Sop   9 AISK                42.06             
 21 Duncan, Raine          10 RA                  42.31             
 22 Govender, Zahra         9 HLP                 42.38             
 23 McNeil-Manley, Marley  10 RA                  42.45             
 24 Kelly, Alexandra       10 HLP                 42.60             
 25 Robinson, Jordan       10 STAPS               42.66             
 26 Stewart, Miaya         10 Mighty Saints       44.00             
 27 Higgins, Ayva           9 STAPS               44.60             
 28 Scott, Lennon           9 AISK                44.67             
 29 Brown, Paris           10 STAPS               44.96             
 30 Beckford, Kezia M       9 St. Hugh's Prep     45.09             
 31 Lawrence, O'Breanna     9 Mt Alvernia Prep    45.33             
 32 Shand, Imani            9 ECA                 45.43             
 33 Daniels, Azariah        9 Mona Prep           45.68             
 34 Hart, Kenzie           10 HFPS                46.29             
 35 Deidrick, Azuri        10 ECA                 46.41             
 36 Martin, Isabelle       10 Mona Prep           46.50             
 36 Tudakovic-Clack, Soph  10 AISK                46.50             
 38 Walker, Joanna          9 Mighty Saints       46.56             
 39 Myrie, Malia           10 RA                  46.99             
 40 Higgins, Talisha        9 Madowbrook          48.07             
 41 Beckford, Morgan D      9 St. Hugh's Prep     48.59             
 42 Phillips, Cataleya     10 STAPS               48.80             
 43 Blackwood, Zahirah      9 ExcelsiorPrimary    49.12             
 44 Simpson, Kalee         10 Stella Maris        49.36             
 45 McGregor, Karyl        10 Stella Maris        51.22             
 46 Hylton, Mikala          9 ExcelsiorPrimary    51.90             
 47 Edwards, Katherine      9 Stella Maris        52.09             
 48 Jacobs, Zinedine        9 Stella Maris        52.21             
 49 Burrell, Kaeli         10 Mona Prep           52.25             
 50 Moore, Maddison         9 Creative Kids       53.07             
 51 Turner, Kaylee         10 Mona Prep           53.24             
 52 Trieb, Eva              9 Mighty Saints       53.57             
 53 Clarke, Zoey            9 St. Hugh's Prep     53.78             
 54 Brammer, Alyssa        10 Stella Maris        55.30             
 55 Howell, Ricielle       10 ECA                 57.33             
 56 Myrie, Miya             9 RA                  57.46             
 57 Bell, Victoria         10 HFPS                58.45             
 58 Dennis, Arianna         9 MAVP                58.54             
 59 McKenzie, Diedrea      10 Madowbrook          59.81             
 60 Moses, Kristen          9 Creative Kids     1:01.38             
 61 McDerrott, Victoria    10 Creative Kids     1:01.66             
 62 Nelson, Adrielle       10 Madowbrook        1:07.90             
 63 Chambers, Troy-Ann Le   9 ExcelsiorPrimary  1:11.21             
 64 Bowes, Pia             10 STPS              1:15.49             
 65 Brown, Julani          10 Madowbrook        1:17.08             
 66 Miller, Mia             9 Madowbrook        1:22.25             
 67 Gordon, Nevekia        10 ExcelsiorPrimary  1:25.31             
 -- Plummer, Hollie        10 Mt Alvernia Prep      DQ              
 -- Chin, Carissa           9 Creative Kids         NS              
 -- Belle-Mackalie, Chamb   9 HCPS                  NS              
 -- Smith, Qetziah          9 PCK                   NS              
 -- Aldred, Leanna          9 STPS                  NS              
 -- Williams, Bella A       9 St. Hugh's Prep       NS              
 -- James, Ravae           10 Madowbrook            NS              
 
              Women - * - Team Rankings - Through Event 17               
 
  1. St. Hugh's Preparatory School      64   2. Hillel Prep                        57
  3. Emmanuel Christian Academy         46   4. Stella Maris Prep School           41
  5. Mt Alvernia Preparatory            31   5. Creative Kids Learning Academy     31
  7. Mona Preparatory School            29   8. St Andrew Prep School              24
  9. Sts. Peter and Paul Prep           19  10. Porter Center for Knowledge        16
 11. Excelsior Primary School           13  11. Holy Childhood Prep. School        13
 13. American International School      12  14. Endemist HomeSchool                11
 15. Jessie Ripoll Primary              10  15. Reach Academy                      10
 17. St. Theresa Preppartory School      7  18. Hopefield Prep School               4