National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        8/6/2024 - 11:34 PM
    2024 ASAJ Prep & Primary Swim Championships - 7/6/2024 to 8/6/2024     
 
 Event 27  Girls 6 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay .
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Stella Maris  'A'                   6:10.24    4:17.09   18  
     1) Sazhneva, Vasilisa 6          2) Williams, Leah 5             
     3) Nikiforova, Alisa 6           4) Henry, Riley 6               
               2:10.90    4:17.09 (2:06.19)
  2 St. Hugh's Prep  'B'                5:05.94    4:21.09   14  
     1) Wright, Ryleigh I 6           2) Robinson, Paris 5            
     3) Leung, Staneica S 6           4) Shand, Aeden N 6             
               2:10.81    4:21.09 (2:10.28)
  3 HLP  'A'                            4:24.44    4:43.64   12  
     1) Sharpe, Sky 6                 2) Aung, Katherina 5            
     3) Chin Yee, Temple 6            4) Preterre, Alix 6             
               2:32.16    4:43.64 (2:11.48)
  4 RA  'A'                             5:33.35    4:53.99   10  
     1) Hew-Langdon, Stella 6         2) Phillips, Mila 5             
     3) Reid, Shiloh 5                4) Hew-Langdon, Sophia F 5      
               2:24.75    4:53.99 (2:29.24)
  5 St. Hugh's Prep  'A'                4:15.07    5:09.27    8  
     1) Lawson, Nia 6                 2) Chin, Isabelle 6             
     3) Yan, Alina 6                  4) Beckford, Zana M 6           
  6 Mona Prep  'A'                      5:41.11    5:35.21    6  
     1) Walsh, Savannah 5             2) Smith, Karly 6               
     3) Williams, Kenya 6             4) Harris, Isabel 5             
  7 Stella Maris  'B'                        NT    7:35.97    4  
     1) Henry, Khamisi 6              2) Fearon, Khalea 6             
     3) Dystant, Jazmyne 4            4) Thompson, Makayla 5          
 -- HLP  'B'                                 NT         NS  
     1) Scott, London 6               2) Robinson, Kora 6             
     3) Stockhausen, Sofia 5          4) Tristan-Arce, Valentina 6    
 -- Creative Kids  'A'                       NT         NS  
     1) Turner, Lyle-Kristina 5       2) Chin-Yee, Hannah 6           
     3) Misir, Isabel 4               4) Chin, Kai 5                  
 
                   Women - . - Team Rankings - Through Event 27                   
 
  1. St. Hugh's Preparatory School      83   2. Hillel Prep                        82
  3. Mona Preparatory School            61   4. Stella Maris Prep School           47
  4. Creative Kids Learning Academy     47   6. Mt Alvernia Preparatory            38
  7. Emmanuel Christian Academy         35   8. Reach Academy                      32
  9. St Andrew Prep School              31  10. Sts. Peter and Paul Prep           15
 11. Porter Center for Knowledge        14  11. American International School      14
 13. Excelsior Primary School            6  14. St. Theresa Preppartory School      3
 15. Hopefield Prep School               2  16. Jessie Ripoll Primary               1