National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        8/6/2024 - 11:34 PM
    2024 ASAJ Prep & Primary Swim Championships - 7/6/2024 to 8/6/2024     
 
 Event 36  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke .
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Kim, Noah              10 HLP                 43.62      42.55    9  
  2 Spence, Noah            9 HLP                 47.47      45.56    7  
  3 Chen, Konnor            9 Creative Kids       48.55      46.17    6  
  4 Blaine, Andre          10 Mighty Saints       46.78      47.28    5  
  5 Coke, Jahi             10 Mona Prep           49.34      47.66    4  
  6 Dacres, Noah           10 Mighty Saints       48.52      47.67    3  
  7 Delisser, Liam         10 Mona Prep           50.44      49.18    2  
  8 Hoo Fung, Steven        9 AISK                51.12      54.48    1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 McMorris, Rayne        10 Mona Prep           54.69             
 10 McKenzie, Dre          10 Mighty Saints       55.36             
 11 Ramdial, Jacob          9 St. Hugh's Prep     57.30             
 12 Jefferson, Justin      10 RA                  57.62             
 13 Casserly, Samuel       10 Mt Alvernia Prep  1:00.02             
 14 Hado, Ziad E           10 St. Hugh's Prep   1:00.60             
 15 Hines, Liam             9 Stella Maris      1:00.70             
 16 McDonald, Isaac         9 HLP               1:01.19             
 17 Salazar, Jacob          9 RA                1:02.43             
 18 Sterling, Nyah         10 Stella Maris      1:02.53             
 19 Whittingham, James W    9 St. Hugh's Prep   1:04.72             
 20 Yearde, Joseph          9 Creative Kids     1:06.98             
 21 Thomas, Aiden           9 Stella Maris      1:07.48             
 22 Davis, Mario           10 ECA               1:07.75             
 23 Wong, Jacob             9 RA                1:08.34             
 24 Brown, Nathan n        10 STPS              1:19.75             
 25 George, Josiah          9 STAPS             1:36.56             
 26 Hall, Zachary           9 ECA               1:43.15             
 -- Waugh, Bryson          10 Madowbrook            DQ              
 -- Soltau, Peter          10 PCK                   DQ              
 -- Ismail, Nathaniel      10 Madowbrook            DQ              
 -- Sadler, Mason          10 STAPS                 DQ              
 -- McLean, Syon           10 PCK                   DQ              
 -- Davidson, Kamar        10 STAPS                 NS              
 -- Claire, Tye            10 Creative Kids         NS              
 -- Jonas, Miguel           9 ExcelsiorPrimary      NS              
 
               Men - . - Team Rankings - Through Event 36                
 
  1. Hillel Prep                       132   2. Sts. Peter and Paul Prep          108
  3. Mona Preparatory School           100   4. Stella Maris Prep School           52
  5. Hopefield Prep School              31   6. St. Hugh's Preparatory School      27
  7. Creative Kids Learning Academy     26   8. Reach Academy                      22
  9. Hosana Prep                        19  10. St Andrew Prep School              17
 11. Morris Knibb Prep School           12  11. Emmanuel Christian Academy         12
 13. Alcar Academy                       9  14. Porter Center for Knowledge         5
 15. Eagle Wings Elementary              4  16. Holy Childhood Prep. School         2
 16. Endemist HomeSchool                 2  18. American International School       1