National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        8/6/2024 - 11:34 PM
    2024 ASAJ Prep & Primary Swim Championships - 7/6/2024 to 8/6/2024     
 
 Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke .
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Sinclair, Joel         11 Mona Prep           40.99      40.92    9  
  2 Johnson, Marcel        11 STAPS               46.43      43.93    7  
  3 Rao, Roshan            11 HFPS                43.65      44.81    6  
  4 Ventura, Dimitri       11 ECA                 45.86      44.91    5  
  5 Stockhausen, Joseph    11 HLP                 50.06      48.51    4  
  6 Henry, Hayden          12 HCPS                52.49      50.10    3  
  7 Cummings, Sanjeev K    11 St. Hugh's Prep     51.23      50.69    2  
  8 Smith, Kaj             11 Mona Prep           52.96      55.74    1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Santa, Fabian          11 AISK                53.69             
 10 Bell, Christian        11 HLP                 57.86             
 11 Lewis, Kemarco         11 Stella Maris        58.07             
 12 Stone, Makari          11 STAPS             1:01.08             
 13 Grant, Ethan           11 ECA               1:01.73             
 14 Russell, Noah          11 HLP               1:05.00             
 15 Afanasenko, Sebastian  11 Stella Maris      1:08.36             
 -- Cherian, Ethan         11 Creative Kids         DQ              
 -- Seiveright, Bryson     11 HFPS                  DQ              
 -- Rainford, Nathan       11 Stella Maris          DQ              
 -- Seaton, Aidan          11 Mona Prep             DQ              
 -- Chin, Zachary          11 Creative Kids         NS              
 -- Remekie, Tyler         11 Madowbrook            NS              
 -- Hickling, Jaeden       11 Mighty Saints         NS              
 -- Grant, Zachary         11 Mighty Saints         NS              
 -- Miller, Mathieu        11 Mighty Saints         NS              
 
               Men - . - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                
 
  1. Hillel Prep                       136   2. Mona Preparatory School           110
  3. Sts. Peter and Paul Prep          108   4. Stella Maris Prep School           52
  5. Hopefield Prep School              37   6. St. Hugh's Preparatory School      29
  7. Creative Kids Learning Academy     26   8. St Andrew Prep School              24
  9. Reach Academy                      22  10. Hosana Prep                        19
 11. Emmanuel Christian Academy         17  12. Morris Knibb Prep School           12
 13. Alcar Academy                       9  14. Porter Center for Knowledge         5
 14. Holy Childhood Prep. School         5  16. Eagle Wings Elementary              4
 17. Endemist HomeSchool                 2  18. American International School       1