National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        8/6/2024 - 11:34 PM
    2024 ASAJ Prep & Primary Swim Championships - 7/6/2024 to 8/6/2024     
 
 Event 42  Boys 7-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly .
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Dalrymple, Sergio       8 HP                  39.34      38.82    9  
  2 Whitelock, Dominick     7 Mighty Saints       41.69      40.63    7  
  3 Hnydiuk, Volodymyr      8 HFPS                46.08      44.00    6  
  4 Distant, Tziah          8 Mighty Saints       45.79      44.71    5  
  5 Whilby, Scott A         8 Mighty Saints       48.90      46.77    4  
  6 Xiang, Austin           8 HLP                 49.42      49.85    3  
  7 Coalton, Nicquann       8 AA                  50.69      51.43    2  
  8 Williams, Liam          7 Stella Maris      1:00.03      59.78    1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  8 Cunningham, Carson      8 STAPS               58.89             
 10 Paris, Sunjata-Abai     8 Endemist          1:02.66             
 11 Clarke, Zayn            8 St. Hugh's Prep   1:11.96             
 12 McIntosh, Leo           8 Mona Prep         1:13.17             
 13 Mantock, Jordan         8 STAPS             1:14.95             
 14 McFarlane, Immanuel     8 Stella Maris      1:23.81             
 15 Henriques, Jacob        8 HLP               1:25.01             
 16 Mcleod, Matthias        8 STAPS             1:45.92             
 -- Malcolm, Liam B         7 EWE                   DQ              
 -- Miller, Zachary         8 St. Hugh's Prep       DQ              
 -- Sinclair, Carson        8 Mt Alvernia Prep      DQ              
 -- Bacchas, Krisani        8 Mt Alvernia Prep      DQ              
 -- Johnson, Luc            7 Stella Maris          NS              
 -- Holder, Maverick        7 Mobay Prep            NS              
 
               Men - . - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                
 
  1. Hillel Prep                       155   2. Sts. Peter and Paul Prep          129
  3. Mona Preparatory School           116   4. Stella Maris Prep School           53
  5. Hopefield Prep School              43   6. St. Hugh's Preparatory School      29
  7. Creative Kids Learning Academy     28   7. Hosana Prep                        28
  9. St Andrew Prep School              24  10. Reach Academy                      22
 11. Emmanuel Christian Academy         21  12. Morris Knibb Prep School           12
 13. Alcar Academy                      11  14. Holy Childhood Prep. School         8
 15. Porter Center for Knowledge         5  16. Eagle Wings Elementary              4
 17. Endemist HomeSchool                 2  18. Dunrobin Christian Academy          1
 18. American International School       1