National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        8/6/2024 - 11:34 PM
    2024 ASAJ Prep & Primary Swim Championships - 7/6/2024 to 8/6/2024     
 
 Event 46  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly .
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Seaton, Aidan          11 Mona Prep           34.77      34.60    9  
  2 Ventura, Dimitri       11 ECA                 39.27      37.51    7  
  3 Rao, Roshan            11 HFPS                42.70      42.55    6  
  4 Grant, Zachary         11 Mighty Saints       48.18      45.21    5  
  5 Johnson, Marcel        11 STAPS               49.03      47.41    4  
  6 Thomas, Amare          11 Morris Knibb        48.73      55.52    3  
  7 Cummings, Sanjeev K    11 St. Hugh's Prep     54.99      56.70    2  
  8 Santa, Fabian          11 AISK              1:05.36    1:05.97    1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Lewis, Kemarco         11 Stella Maris      1:05.81             
 -- Stone, Makari          11 STAPS                 DQ              
 -- Chin, Zachary          11 Creative Kids         NS              
 -- Seaga, Raymond         11 HLP                   NS              
 
               Men - . - Team Rankings - Through Event 46                
 
  1. Hillel Prep                       162   2. Sts. Peter and Paul Prep          143
  3. Mona Preparatory School           130   4. Stella Maris Prep School           62
  5. Hopefield Prep School              49   6. St. Hugh's Preparatory School      33
  6. Creative Kids Learning Academy     33   8. St Andrew Prep School              28
  8. Emmanuel Christian Academy         28   8. Hosana Prep                        28
 11. Reach Academy                      22  12. Morris Knibb Prep School           15
 13. Alcar Academy                      11  14. Holy Childhood Prep. School         8
 15. Porter Center for Knowledge         5  16. Eagle Wings Elementary              4
 17. American International School       2  17. Endemist HomeSchool                 2
 19. Dunrobin Christian Academy          1