National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License        8/6/2024 - 11:34 PM
    2024 ASAJ Prep & Primary Swim Championships - 7/6/2024 to 8/6/2024     
 
 Event 50  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay .
==================================================================================
    Team                                Prelims     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
                                  === Finals ===                                  
 
  1 HLP  'A'                            2:47.68    2:48.41   18  
               1:36.59    2:48.41 (1:11.82)
  2 Mighty Saints  'A'                  3:12.61    3:01.01   14  
               1:37.61    3:01.01 (1:23.40)
  3 Mona Prep  'A'                      3:03.52    3:08.02   12  
               1:42.81    3:08.02 (1:25.21)
  4 Stella Maris  'A'                   3:39.74    3:18.60   10  
  5 Mona Prep  'B'                      3:27.21    3:25.78    8  
  6 RA  'A'                             3:35.90    3:34.17    6  
               2:06.43    3:34.17 (1:27.74)
  7 Mighty Saints  'B'                  3:31.00    3:38.66    4  
               1:50.01    3:38.66 (1:48.65)
  8 HLP  'B'                            3:59.88    3:54.27    2  
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
  9 Stella Maris  'B'                   4:09.96             
     1) Thomas, Aiden 9               2) Prinnce, Maleek 10           
     3) Thompson, Isreal 9            4) Murray, Quan 10              
               2:02.78    4:09.96 (2:07.18)
 10 St. Hugh's Prep  'A'                4:30.45             
     1) Ramdial, Jacob 9              2) Neil, Graeme 9               
     3) Wright, Xavi-Alexander 10     4) Heron, Jacob A 10            
               3:05.86    4:30.45 (1:24.59)
 11 St. Hugh's Prep  'B'                4:49.82             
     1) Hayden, Matthew 9             2) Hado, Ziad E 10              
     3) Bourne, Luke R 9              4) McRae, Ajoyo M 10            
               2:46.22    4:49.82 (2:03.60)
 -- Creative Kids  'A'                      DQ              
     1) Yearde, Joseph 9              2) Morgan, Sule 10              
     3) Chen, Konnor 9                4) Crookendale, Brandon 9       
               1:46.55         DQ (1:33.84)
 -- ExcelsiorPrimary  'A'                   NS              
 
                    Men - . - Team Rankings - Through Event 50                    
 
  1. Hillel Prep                       196   2. Sts. Peter and Paul Prep          191
  3. Mona Preparatory School           156   4. Stella Maris Prep School           82
  5. Hopefield Prep School              49   6. St Andrew Prep School              36
  7. Creative Kids Learning Academy     33   7. St. Hugh's Preparatory School      33
  9. Emmanuel Christian Academy         32  10. Reach Academy                      28
 10. Hosana Prep                        28  12. Morris Knibb Prep School           15
 13. Alcar Academy                      11  14. Holy Childhood Prep. School         8
 15. Porter Center for Knowledge         5  16. Eagle Wings Elementary              4
 17. Endemist HomeSchool                 2  17. American International School       2
 19. Dunrobin Christian Academy          1