National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License 
 2024 ASAJ Prep & Primary Swim Championships - 7/6/2024 to 8/6/2024 
 
 Event 7  Girls 7-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke .
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Powell, Danielia        8 Creative Kids       49.05      46.82  
  2 Longmore, Izarra        8 Mt Alvernia Prep    49.51      49.86  
  3 Johnson, Axys           8 HLP                 53.89      51.31  
  4 Howe Baxter, Zahra      7 STAPS               49.63      51.61  
  5 Sinclair, Leah          7 Mona Prep           50.74      52.85  
  6 Belnavis, Kourtney      8 RA                  57.92      53.51  
  7 White, Zarah            8 ECA                 54.99      53.68  
  8 Wainwright, Hailey      8 Mt Alvernia Prep    52.42      55.91  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Redlefsen, Kaya         8 HLP               1:03.98      56.74  
 10 Thomas, Suri            7 HCPS              1:00.00      57.69  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kelly, Victoria         8 HLP                 52.89      59.89  
 12 Chin, Arya              8 Creative Kids     1:11.13    1:00.51  
 13 Gordon, Anna            8 STAPS             1:05.03    1:02.10  
 14 Vincent, Daisy          8 AISK              1:13.81    1:02.86  
 15 Wilkinson, Mykayla      7 HCPS              1:01.00    1:02.97  
 16 Shagoury, Jahshea       8 HCPS              1:03.00    1:05.10  
 17 Whyte, Nevaeh-Leilani   7 Mighty Saints       58.46    1:05.87  
 18 Jengelley, Isabelle     7 RA                1:09.52    1:06.11  
 19 Sadonikova, Olivia      7 Stella Maris      1:19.68    1:06.72  
 20 Allen, Eliana           7 PCK               1:10.03    1:09.61  
 21 Stroup, Piper           8 AISK              1:08.88    1:10.23  
 22 Whyms-Stone, Gia        8 RA                1:22.23    1:12.43  
 23 Baxter, Dejahna         8 STAPS             1:23.57    1:14.02  
 24 Palmer, Khloe           7 ECA               1:17.40    1:14.53  
 25 Savory, Alyssah         8 PCK               1:10.89    1:15.01  
 26 Beckles, Kaelyn         8 Creative Kids          NT    1:17.04  
 27 Mcpherson, Zara-Janae   8 MAVP                   NT    1:17.13  
 28 Grant, Elanya           7 Mona Prep         1:17.86    1:17.70  
 29 Chue, Carissa           7 Mt Alvernia Prep  1:07.53    1:17.83  
 30 Telfer, Mayuri          7 St. Hugh's Prep   1:20.91    1:19.34  
 31 Grant, Brea             8 ECA               2:44.80    1:23.63  
 32 McKenzie, Kezia         7 Stella Maris           NT    1:23.95  
 33 Seaman, Luna            7 Mighty Saints     1:30.77    1:25.54  
 34 Turner, Mackenzie       7 PCK               1:24.59    1:28.79  
 35 McFarlane, Jolie        7 ECA               1:27.13    1:30.60  
 36 Blair, Kristen          8 ADP               1:23.21    1:31.04  
 37 Delisser, Lyndsey       7 Mona Prep         1:40.73    1:43.81  
 38 Maddan, Peyton          7 St. Hugh's Prep        NT    1:45.75  
 39 Watson, Zhuri           7 Stella Maris      2:07.63    1:49.04  
 -- Ashley, Joanna          7 ExcelsiorPrimary  1:01.39     X52.65  
 -- Smith, Jayla            7 Mighty Saints          NT         NS  
 -- Rose, Tyanna N          7 St. Hugh's Prep   1:09.55         NS  
 -- Ambersley, LisaHanna    8 JWLAC                  NT         NS  
 -- Powell, Paris           7 Madowbrook             NT         NS