National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License 
 2024 ASAJ Prep & Primary Swim Championships - 7/6/2024 to 8/6/2024 
 
 Event 8  Boys 7-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke .
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Dalrymple, Sergio       8 HP                  41.34      41.54  
  2 Hnydiuk, Volodymyr      8 HFPS                44.33      43.92  
  3 Whitelock, Dominick     7 Mighty Saints       45.72      46.81  
  4 Walters, Kal-El         7 Mighty Saints       49.38      52.37  
  5 Coalton, Nicquann       8 AA                  54.40      54.65  
  6 Paris, Sunjata-Abai     8 Endemist            52.18      55.61  
  7 Hemming, Daniel         7 Creative Kids       57.22      56.39  
  8 Cunningham, Carson      8 STAPS               55.44      57.79  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ozaltin, Troy           8 AISK                   NT      58.84  
 10 MacDonald, Jonah        8 HLP                 59.79    1:01.44  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mantock, Jordan         8 STAPS             1:07.80    1:02.37  
 12 Moulton, Xane           8 Mighty Saints     1:00.47    1:02.66  
 13 Malcolm, Liam B         7 EWE               1:05.68    1:03.09  
 14 Mcleod, Matthias        8 STAPS             1:08.87    1:03.99  
 15 Brown, Liam-Kai         7 ECA               1:15.35    1:05.96  
 16 Williams, Kaleb         7 Stella Maris      1:09.55    1:07.16  
 17 Stewart, Amir           8 Creative Kids     1:12.70    1:07.35  
 18 Chang, Cruz             8 HLP               1:15.38    1:08.69  
 19 Cherian, Nathan         8 Creative Kids     1:39.02    1:08.71  
 20 Stephen, Cruz           7 Stella Maris      3:08.93    1:09.26  
 21 Coke, Malakai           8 RA                     NT    1:10.05  
 22 Coke, Malik             8 RA                     NT    1:10.54  
 23 Sinclair, Carson        8 Mt Alvernia Prep  1:23.69    1:10.66  
 24 Myers, Samir            8 Mona Prep         1:11.57    1:15.70  
 25 Bacchas, Krisani        8 Mt Alvernia Prep  1:20.89    1:18.30  
 26 McFarlane, Immanuel     8 Stella Maris      1:09.49    1:19.08  
 27 Smith, Dylan            8 AISK              1:17.53    1:22.52  
 28 Heron, Joshua A         8 St. Hugh's Prep   1:23.35    1:31.45  
 29 Mdlalo, Imikuye         7 AISK                   NT    1:46.37  
 30 Gabbidon, Micah M       7 Jessie Ripoll          NT    1:50.02  
 -- Green, Zayden           7 Mona Prep         1:21.62         NS  
 -- Dougall, Myles          8 HLP                 54.94         NS  
 -- Holder, Maverick        7 Mobay Prep          54.59         NS