National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License 
 2024 ASAJ Prep & Primary Swim Championships - 7/6/2024 to 8/6/2024 
 
 Event 9  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke .
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Lawson, Kai            10 St. Hugh's Prep     33.73      33.63  
  2 Scarlett, Anna         10 PCK                 37.25      37.32  
  3 Thomas, Jordayna        9 ExcelsiorPrimary    41.26      42.64  
  4 Smith, Skylar           9 Mona Prep           42.27      42.78  
  5 Burke, Mya              9 Creative Kids       46.77      46.30  
  6 Scott, Lexie           10 Mighty Saints       45.08      46.86  
  7 Donaldson, Nia          9 STAPS               45.91      48.01  
  8 Okpiavbe, Elena        10 Jessie Ripoll       45.78      48.32  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baker, Leah            10 Mona Prep           49.55      49.53  
 10 Ramirez Valiente, Sop   9 AISK                   NT      49.64  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hnydiuk, Oleksandra    10 HFPS                52.34      50.47  
 12 Hogan, Zuri            10 AISK                   NT      52.25  
 13 Govender, Zahra         9 HLP                 52.16      52.43  
 14 Francis, Aria          10 HLP                 54.30      53.47  
 15 Hutchinson, Olivia      9 STAPS               55.20      53.78  
 16 Fung, Jordan            9 ECA                 54.70      53.84  
 17 Duncan, Raine          10 RA                  56.28      55.26  
 18 Easton, Lauren          9 ExcelsiorPrimary    53.03      56.60  
 19 Hamilton, Neya          9 AISK                56.41      57.51  
 20 Daniels, Azariah        9 Mona Prep         1:06.71      58.08  
 21 Shand, Imani            9 ECA               1:04.31      58.19  
 22 Savory, Nylah          10 PCK                 55.36      59.74  
 23 McGregor, Karyl        10 Stella Maris      1:01.96    1:01.30  
 24 Lauren Fraser, Judah    9 STAPS                  NT    1:02.26  
 25 Beckford, Morgan D      9 St. Hugh's Prep   1:02.56    1:02.72  
 26 Lawrence, O'Breanna     9 Mt Alvernia Prep  1:00.29    1:02.93  
 26 Brooks, Maria C        10 St. Hugh's Prep     59.58    1:02.93  
 28 Plummer, Amelia        10 Mighty Saints          NT    1:10.34  
 29 Howell, Ricielle       10 ECA               1:06.78    1:13.22  
 30 Belle-Mackalie, Chamb   9 HCPS                   NT    1:14.04  
 31 McKenzie, Diedrea      10 Madowbrook             NT    1:14.06  
 32 Hylton, Mikala          9 ExcelsiorPrimary  1:19.09    1:18.76  
 33 Nelson, Adrielle       10 Madowbrook             NT    1:20.29  
 34 Plummer, Hollie        10 Mt Alvernia Prep  1:24.35    1:23.52  
 35 Brown, Julani          10 Madowbrook             NT    1:25.23  
 36 Douglas, Saskia         9 Mighty Saints          NT    1:36.18  
 37 James, Ravae           10 Madowbrook             NT    1:37.97  
 -- Miller, Mia             9 Madowbrook             NT         DQ  
 -- Higgins, Talisha        9 Madowbrook             NT         NS  
 -- McDerrott, Victoria    10 Creative Kids          NT         NS  
 -- Stimpson, Sarah        10 Stella Maris           NT         NS  
 -- Aldred, Leanna          9 STPS                   NT         NS  
 -- Campbell, Lisa          9 Stella Maris           NT         NS  
 -- Dennis, Arianna         9 MAVP                   NT         NS  
 -- Salm, Isla              9 HLP                    NT         NS  
 -- Smith, Qetziah          9 PCK               1:02.32         NS