National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License 
 2024 ASAJ Prep & Primary Swim Championships - 7/6/2024 to 8/6/2024 
 
 Event 10  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke .
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Chen, Konnor            9 Creative Kids       41.74      43.57  
  2 Wright, Xavi-Alexande  10 St. Hugh's Prep     47.36      45.33  
  3 Hines, Ethan           10 RA                  54.83      45.79  
  4 Robinson, Chase        10 Mona Prep           46.48      45.83  
  5 McMorris, Rayne        10 Mona Prep           43.56      46.96  
  6 Davis, Mario           10 ECA                 54.85      47.04  
  7 Blaine, Andre          10 Mighty Saints       47.53      48.93  
  8 Scarlett, Caleb         9 PCK                 45.07      49.54  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Linton, Dominik         9 Mighty Saints       48.86      51.07  
 10 Lozer, Kyle            10 Mona Prep           51.05      51.53  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sterling, Nyah         10 Stella Maris        54.79      52.38  
 12 Lovindeer, Ethan       10 Mighty Saints       53.45      52.44  
 13 Morgan, Sule           10 Creative Kids       52.21      56.94  
 14 Yearde, Joseph          9 Creative Kids          NT      57.35  
 15 Bourne, Luke R          9 St. Hugh's Prep     56.58      57.68  
 16 Wong, Jacob             9 RA                  58.71      58.31  
 17 Duncan, Rafi            9 RA                1:04.16      59.26  
 18 Sadler, Mason          10 STAPS               49.96      59.69  
 19 Thompson, Isreal        9 Stella Maris      1:05.58    1:05.40  
 20 Lewis, Marque           9 Stella Maris           NT    1:05.61  
 21 Bell, Liam             10 HFPS                   NT    1:05.78  
 22 Casserly, Samuel       10 Mt Alvernia Prep    54.89    1:05.87  
 23 George, Josiah          9 STAPS                  NT    1:09.54  
 24 Hall, Zachary           9 ECA               1:18.49    1:11.89  
 25 Wilson, Mason           9 HLP                    NT    1:12.61  
 26 Ramdial, Jacob          9 St. Hugh's Prep   1:16.99    1:13.68  
 27 Ismail, Nathaniel      10 Madowbrook             NT    1:26.93  
 28 Brown, Nathan n        10 STPS                   NT    1:38.46  
 29 Waugh, Bryson          10 Madowbrook             NT    1:42.45  
 30 Williams, Naji         10 MAVP                   NT    2:29.52  
 -- Jonas, Miguel           9 ExcelsiorPrimary    44.12         NS  
 -- Chisholm, Joshua        9 HLP               1:11.98         NS  
 -- Balani, Varun           9 HLP                    NT         NS  
 -- Davidson, Kamar        10 STAPS             1:06.04         NS