National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License 
 2024 ASAJ Prep & Primary Swim Championships - 7/6/2024 to 8/6/2024 
 
 Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle *
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Lawson, Kai            10 St. Hugh's Prep     28.92      28.35  
  2 Scarlett, Anna         10 PCK                 31.88      30.86  
  3 Sharpe, Sienna-Reese   10 HLP                 33.29      32.91  
  4 Edwards, Victoria      10 ECA                 33.28      34.33  
  5 Thomas, Jordayna        9 ExcelsiorPrimary    33.50      34.86  
  6 Donaldson, Nia          9 STAPS               35.62      35.67  
  7 Denny, Victoria        10 Mighty Saints       35.49      36.17  
  8 Okpiavbe, Elena        10 Jessie Ripoll       37.61      36.27  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blake, Stephanie       10 AISK                37.81      36.77  
 10 Scott, Lexie           10 Mighty Saints       36.91      37.29  
 11 Stephenson, Kennidi    10 STPS                37.87      37.75  
 12 Pan, Jessica            9 HLP                 37.72      38.16  
 13 McConnell, Ziva        10 Mona Prep           41.65      39.81  
 14 Todd, Bea              10 HLP                 41.52      41.13  
 15 Hogan, Zuri            10 AISK                40.84      41.34  
 16 Hnydiuk, Oleksandra    10 HFPS                42.96      41.68  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fung, Jordan            9 ECA                 44.98      41.72  
 18 Savory, Nylah          10 PCK                 41.84      41.73  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hutchinson, Olivia      9 STAPS               49.83      41.76  
 20 Ramirez Valiente, Sop   9 AISK                43.13      42.06  
 21 Duncan, Raine          10 RA                  43.26      42.31  
 22 Govender, Zahra         9 HLP                 45.51      42.38  
 23 McNeil-Manley, Marley  10 RA                  48.87      42.45  
 24 Kelly, Alexandra       10 HLP                 41.44      42.60  
 25 Robinson, Jordan       10 STAPS               44.70      42.66  
 26 Stewart, Miaya         10 Mighty Saints       44.33      44.00  
 27 Higgins, Ayva           9 STAPS               44.87      44.60  
 28 Scott, Lennon           9 AISK                49.75      44.67  
 29 Brown, Paris           10 STAPS                  NT      44.96  
 30 Beckford, Kezia M       9 St. Hugh's Prep     44.43      45.09  
 31 Lawrence, O'Breanna     9 Mt Alvernia Prep    43.99      45.33  
 32 Shand, Imani            9 ECA                 47.44      45.43  
 33 Daniels, Azariah        9 Mona Prep           43.64      45.68  
 34 Hart, Kenzie           10 HFPS                44.00      46.29  
 35 Deidrick, Azuri        10 ECA                 47.03      46.41  
 36 Martin, Isabelle       10 Mona Prep           46.51      46.50  
 36 Tudakovic-Clack, Soph  10 AISK                   NT      46.50  
 38 Walker, Joanna          9 Mighty Saints       49.51      46.56  
 39 Myrie, Malia           10 RA                  49.77      46.99  
 40 Higgins, Talisha        9 Madowbrook             NT      48.07  
 41 Beckford, Morgan D      9 St. Hugh's Prep     46.36      48.59  
 42 Phillips, Cataleya     10 STAPS                  NT      48.80  
 43 Blackwood, Zahirah      9 ExcelsiorPrimary    52.91      49.12  
 44 Simpson, Kalee         10 Stella Maris           NT      49.36  
 45 McGregor, Karyl        10 Stella Maris           NT      51.22  
 46 Hylton, Mikala          9 ExcelsiorPrimary    59.59      51.90  
 47 Edwards, Katherine      9 Stella Maris        57.44      52.09  
 48 Jacobs, Zinedine        9 Stella Maris      1:13.74      52.21  
 49 Burrell, Kaeli         10 Mona Prep           48.23      52.25  
 50 Moore, Maddison         9 Creative Kids     2:07.26      53.07  
 51 Turner, Kaylee         10 Mona Prep           55.81      53.24  
 52 Trieb, Eva              9 Mighty Saints     1:00.18      53.57  
 53 Clarke, Zoey            9 St. Hugh's Prep     56.70      53.78  
 54 Brammer, Alyssa        10 Stella Maris        54.31      55.30  
 55 Howell, Ricielle       10 ECA                 55.02      57.33  
 56 Myrie, Miya             9 RA                1:07.64      57.46  
 57 Bell, Victoria         10 HFPS                59.05      58.45  
 58 Dennis, Arianna         9 MAVP                   NT      58.54  
 59 McKenzie, Diedrea      10 Madowbrook             NT      59.81  
 60 Moses, Kristen          9 Creative Kids     1:15.36    1:01.38  
 61 McDerrott, Victoria    10 Creative Kids     1:00.53    1:01.66  
 62 Nelson, Adrielle       10 Madowbrook             NT    1:07.90  
 63 Chambers, Troy-Ann Le   9 ExcelsiorPrimary  1:24.33    1:11.21  
 64 Bowes, Pia             10 STPS                   NT    1:15.49  
 65 Brown, Julani          10 Madowbrook             NT    1:17.08  
 66 Miller, Mia             9 Madowbrook             NT    1:22.25  
 67 Gordon, Nevekia        10 ExcelsiorPrimary       NT    1:25.31  
 -- Plummer, Hollie        10 Mt Alvernia Prep  1:03.15         DQ  
 -- Chin, Carissa           9 Creative Kids          NT         NS  
 -- Belle-Mackalie, Chamb   9 HCPS                   NT         NS  
 -- Smith, Qetziah          9 PCK               1:01.01         NS  
 -- Aldred, Leanna          9 STPS                   NT         NS  
 -- Williams, Bella A       9 St. Hugh's Prep        NT         NS  
 -- James, Ravae           10 Madowbrook             NT         NS