National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License 
 2024 ASAJ Prep & Primary Swim Championships - 7/6/2024 to 8/6/2024 
 
 Event 19  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle *
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Thomas, Addison        11 Mona Prep           29.84      29.34  
  2 Cooke, Anna-Lyssa      11 Creative Kids       30.97      31.38  
  3 Taylor, Charli         11 RA                  34.02      33.55  
  4 Cunningham, Sahara S   11 St. Hugh's Prep     33.33      33.64  
  5 White, Mia             11 Mt Alvernia Prep    34.71      35.90  
  6 Edwards, Pia-Kristina  11 St. Hugh's Prep     35.96      35.98  
  7 Bacchas, Krisanae      12 Mt Alvernia Prep    35.44      36.27  
  8 McKoy, Kaelah B        11 St. Hugh's Prep     37.89      37.02  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 James, Suri            11 RA                  42.22      37.64  
 10 McIntyre, Leanna E     11 St. Hugh's Prep     37.51      38.31  
 11 Miller, Shanae         11 Mona Prep           41.46      39.39  
 12 Aung, Victoria         11 HLP                 39.79      39.85  
 13 Pottinger, Arihanna    11 Mona Prep           43.91      40.49  
 14 Fraser, Emilia         11 HLP                 39.08      40.58  
 15 Bellafonte, Alayne     11 Stella Maris           NT      40.88  
 16 Headley, Sahari        11 Mona Prep           40.35      41.40  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wong, Kris Ann         11 STPS                   NT      41.62  
 18 Chin Sang, Reya-Skai   11 ECA                 45.50      41.88  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 May, Hailey-Ann        11 EP                  42.75      42.64  
 20 Cespedes, Paige        11 Stella Maris        41.31      42.78  
 21 Clough, Amelia         11 HFPS                43.04      43.13  
 22 Smith, Summer          11 STAPS             1:46.12      44.13  
 23 Millwood, Leah         11 Creative Kids       47.81      44.56  
 24 Robinson, Saharah      11 STAPS               42.54      45.04  
 25 Dixon, Destini         11 Madowbrook             NT      45.18  
 26 Pessoa Sawyer, Ariana  11 STAPS               52.04      45.48  
 27 Chin Loy, Hailey       11 Mona Prep           57.20      46.01  
 28 Miller, Alexis         11 St. Hugh's Prep     46.96      46.36  
 29 Bellafonte, Rhayne     11 Stella Maris        50.22      46.55  
 30 Roberts, Brihanna      11 STAPS               44.21      47.29  
 31 Campbell, Kylie        11 HLP                    NT      48.36  
 32 Nesbith, Akeelah       11 Stella Maris           NT      49.11  
 33 Hines, Kathryn         11 ECA               1:00.24      49.52  
 34 Rainford, Nalani       11 Stella Maris           NT      49.81  
 35 Royes, Abigail         11 ECA                 49.05      52.03  
 36 Sinclair, Jenay        11 Creative Kids     1:03.77      57.84  
 37 Beckford, Mika         11 Creative Kids          NT      58.20  
 38 Gibson, Annaleigh      11 STAPS             1:00.48      59.80  
 39 Watson, Savannah       11 PCK                    NT    1:01.31  
 40 Jones, Jada            11 HLP               1:03.83    1:01.42  
 41 Strachan, Amira        11 Creative Kids          NT    1:20.26  
 -- Wignal, Paige          11 Mighty Saints          NT         NS  
 -- Douglas, Khadijah      11 Mighty Saints          NT         NS  
 -- Hue, Mikayla           11 Mighty Saints       41.99         NS  
 -- Grant, Zuri            11 Mighty Saints       56.06         NS  
 -- Seville, Llori         11 PCK               1:08.99         NS  
 -- Barker, Kourtney       11 HLP                 37.28         NS  
 -- Thompson, Savanna      11 Mighty Saints          NT         NS  
 -- Scott, Summer          11 HCPS              1:05.20         NS