National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License 
 2024 ASAJ Prep & Primary Swim Championships - 7/6/2024 to 8/6/2024 
 
 Event 20  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle *
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sinclair, Joel         11 Mona Prep           30.48      31.16  
  2 Ventura, Dimitri       11 ECA                 31.45      32.31  
  3 Rao, Roshan            11 HFPS                32.78      32.80  
  4 Thomas, Amare          11 Morris Knibb        33.18      33.67  
  5 Cummings, Sanjeev K    11 St. Hugh's Prep     36.63      35.67  
  6 Grant, Zachary         11 Mighty Saints       37.62      37.08  
  7 Stockhausen, Joseph    11 HLP                 36.48      37.17  
  8 Lozer, Kemario         11 Mona Prep           39.40      41.24  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Kaj             11 Mona Prep           39.75      41.25  
 10 Stone, Makari          11 STAPS               44.15      41.38  
 11 Dropinski, Axl         11 Creative Kids       46.60      41.46  
 12 Bell, Christian        11 HLP                 44.98      42.30  
 13 Johnson, Marcel        11 STAPS               42.52      43.09  
 14 Seaga, Raymond         11 HLP                 45.03      43.65  
 15 Santa, Fabian          11 AISK                47.38      44.61  
 16 Ayton, Saleem          11 Stella Maris        45.62      44.81  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grant, Ethan           11 ECA                 50.40      46.61  
 18 Bucknor, Tariq         11 WEA               1:04.30      47.60  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cherian, Ethan         11 Creative Kids       55.03      47.69  
 20 Seiveright, Bryson     11 HFPS                48.73      51.45  
 21 Henry, Luke            11 RA                  56.11      52.47  
 22 Gibson, Joncarl        11 Mona Prep           55.67      52.97  
 23 Afanasenko, Sebastian  11 Stella Maris           NT    1:02.35  
 24 Rainford, Nathan       11 Stella Maris           NT    1:15.82  
 -- Remekie, Tyler         11 Madowbrook             NT         DQ  
 -- Chin, Zachary          11 Creative Kids       34.63         NS  
 -- Miller, Mathieu        11 Mighty Saints          NT         NS  
 -- Hickling, Jaeden       11 Mighty Saints          NT         NS  
 -- Campbell, Mason        11 HLP                 53.04         NS  
 -- Henry, Hayden          12 HCPS                38.50         NS