National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License 
 2024 ASAJ Prep & Primary Swim Championships - 7/6/2024 to 8/6/2024 
 
 Event 21  Girls 7-8 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay .
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed    Prelims        
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 Mt Alvernia Prep  'A'               3:14.53    3:12.68  
     1) Prendigast, Jovianne 7        2) Chue, Carissa 7              
     3) Longmore, Izarra 8            4) Wainwright, Hailey 8         
               1:41.68    3:12.68 (1:31.00)
  2 HLP  'A'                            3:07.39    3:23.86  
     1) Kelly, Victoria 8             2) Redlefsen, Kaya 8            
     3) Scott, Stella 8               4) Johnson, Axys 8              
               2:13.02    3:23.86 (1:10.84)
  3 St. Hugh's Prep  'A'                4:00.20    3:29.27  
     1) Rickards, Alexandra 8         2) Hado, Zoe A 8                
     3) Telfer, Mayuri 7              4) Wood, Kaylie 7               
               1:46.95    3:29.27 (1:42.32)
  4 ECA  'A'                            4:34.91    3:31.98  
     1) Donaldson, Rainah 8           2) Palmer, Khloe 7              
     3) Grant, Brea 8                 4) Duval, Cailyn 8              
               1:48.13    3:31.98 (1:43.85)
  5 Creative Kids  'A'                  3:21.99    3:39.21  
     1) Chin, Arya 8                  2) Beckles, Kaelyn 8            
     3) Walcott-Allen, Savannah 7     4) Cooke, Asia-Lyann 8          
               1:59.40    3:39.21 (1:39.81)
  6 STAPS  'A'                          4:19.00    3:43.36  
     1) Howe Baxter, Zahra 7          2) Gordon, Anna 8               
     3) Baxter, Dejahna 8             4) Anglin, Sienna 8             
               1:26.98    3:43.36 (2:16.38)
  7 RA  'A'                             4:51.34    4:09.27  
     1) Belnavis, Kourtney 8          2) DaSilva, Brianna 7           
     3) Jengelley, Isabelle 7         4) Whyms-Stone, Gia 8           
               2:23.86    4:09.27 (1:45.41)
  8 HLP  'B'                            4:20.67    4:19.46  
     1) Azan, Mila Kay 8              2) Govender, Reeha 7            
     3) Wan, Elise 7                  4) McDonald, Nya-Rose 7         
               2:10.46    4:19.46 (2:09.00)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mona Prep  'A'                      3:37.39    4:51.53  
     1) Silvera, Alyanna 7            2) Delisser, Lyndsey 7          
     3) Jacas, Taysia 7               4) Grant, Elanya 7              
               2:35.15    4:51.53 (2:16.38)
 10 St. Hugh's Prep  'B'                5:55.18    4:58.61  
     1) Burchenson, Zahara 7          2) Brown, Chelsea A 7           
     3) Simpson, Jhaiyana 7           4) Maddan, Peyton 7             
               2:14.64    4:58.61 (2:43.97)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stella Maris  'A'                   4:29.43    5:01.96  
     1) Wood, Madison 7               2) Henry, Tessania 7            
     3) Sadonikova, Olivia 7          4) Getfield, Ysabelle 7         
               4:24.37      5:01.96 (37.59)
 12 PCK  'A'                                 NT    5:31.78  
     1) Savory, Alyssah 8             2) Allen, Eliana 7              
     3) Turner, Mackenzie 7           4) Watson, Chadae 8             
               2:24.46    5:31.78 (3:07.32)
 -- Mighty Saints  'A'                  5:06.09         NS  
     1) Pascoe, Kayleigh 8            2) Seaman, Luna 7               
     3) Smith, Jayla 7                4) Whyte, Nevaeh-Leilani 7      
 -- ECA  'B'                                 NT         NS