National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License 
 2024 ASAJ Prep & Primary Swim Championships - 7/6/2024 to 8/6/2024 
 
 Event 33  Girls 7-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke .
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Powell, Danielia        8 Creative Kids       50.95      50.14  
  2 Sinclair, Leah          7 Mona Prep           54.64      52.69  
  3 Scott, Stella           8 HLP               1:00.93      56.22  
  4 Howe Baxter, Zahra      7 STAPS               54.95      56.28  
  5 Kelly, Victoria         8 HLP                 53.83      56.62  
  6 Cooke, Asia-Lyann       8 Creative Kids       59.34      58.56  
  7 Longmore, Izarra        8 Mt Alvernia Prep    54.90    1:00.77  
  8 Thomas, Suri            7 HCPS              1:01.00    1:04.38  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chue, Carissa           7 Mt Alvernia Prep  1:02.63    1:04.44  
 10 Whyte, Nevaeh-Leilani   7 Mighty Saints     1:01.88    1:05.73  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Belnavis, Kourtney      8 RA                1:08.27    1:06.16  
 12 Prendigast, Jovianne    7 Mt Alvernia Prep  1:02.40    1:07.69  
 13 McDonald, Nya-Rose      7 HLP               1:24.41    1:08.59  
 14 Jacas, Taysia           7 Mona Prep         1:18.42    1:09.12  
 15 Khemlani, Vehanna       8 HFPS              1:16.11    1:10.60  
 16 Shagoury, Jahshea       8 HCPS              1:15.00    1:13.83  
 17 Vincent, Daisy          8 AISK              1:25.35    1:15.43  
 18 Chin, Arya              8 Creative Kids     1:17.76    1:15.61  
 19 Turner, Mackenzie       7 PCK               1:25.52    1:19.02  
 20 Grant, Elanya           7 Mona Prep              NT    1:19.04  
 21 Wood, Madison           7 Stella Maris           NT    1:20.05  
 22 Hado, Zoe A             8 St. Hugh's Prep   1:34.58    1:20.15  
 23 Baxter, Dejahna         8 STAPS             1:20.34    1:20.44  
 24 Maddan, Peyton          7 St. Hugh's Prep   1:32.70    1:20.72  
 25 Gordon, Anna            8 STAPS             1:31.98    1:27.13  
 26 Poyser, Joanna          8 STPS                   NT    1:29.85  
 27 Allen, Eliana           7 PCK                    NT    1:32.15  
 28 Watson, Zhuri           7 Stella Maris      1:52.49    1:33.46  
 29 Watson, Chadae          8 PCK               1:36.57    1:36.13  
 30 Thomas, Alina           7 ECA               2:02.42    1:42.61  
 -- Ashley, Joanna          7 ExcelsiorPrimary    58.56     X58.72  
 -- Barahona Rodriguez, R   7 AISK              1:20.61         DQ  
 -- Palmer, Khloe           7 ECA               1:21.91         DQ  
 -- McKenzie, Kezia         7 Stella Maris      1:54.91         DQ  
 -- Duval, Cailyn           8 ECA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Whyms-Stone, Gia        8 RA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Brown, Chelsea A        7 St. Hugh's Prep        NT         DQ  
 -- Wilkinson, Mykayla      7 HCPS              1:23.00         DQ  
 -- Pascoe, Kayleigh        8 Mighty Saints     1:41.59         NS  
 -- Smith, Jayla            7 Mighty Saints          NT         NS  
 -- Powell, Paris           7 Madowbrook             NT         NS  
 -- Dawes, Nathania         8 ECA               1:23.95         NS