National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License 
 2024 ASAJ Prep & Primary Swim Championships - 7/6/2024 to 8/6/2024 
 
 Event 34  Boys 7-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke .
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Xiang, Austin           8 HLP                 50.32      49.22  
  2 Distant, Tziah          8 Mighty Saints       53.89      52.64  
  3 Hnydiuk, Volodymyr      8 HFPS                51.25      52.66  
  4 Malcolm, Liam B         7 EWE               1:10.53      55.14  
  5 Coalton, Nicquann       8 AA                  56.32      56.07  
  6 Walters, Kal-El         7 Mighty Saints       55.56      56.60  
  7 Cherian, Nathan         8 Creative Kids       59.95      57.63  
  8 Whilby, Scott A         8 Mighty Saints       58.32      58.31  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Preterre, Martin        8 HLP                    NT    1:00.02  
 10 Williams, Liam          7 Stella Maris      1:01.44    1:00.08  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 MacDonald, Jonah        8 HLP                 58.56    1:01.39  
 12 Cunningham, Carson      8 STAPS             1:04.84    1:02.58  
 13 Dallas, Amiri           8 STAPS             1:27.98    1:03.50  
 14 Williams, Kaleb         7 Stella Maris           NT    1:06.41  
 15 Smith, Dylan            8 AISK              1:06.60    1:11.03  
 16 Coke, Malik             8 RA                1:33.55    1:16.05  
 17 Mcleod, Matthias        8 STAPS             1:43.12    1:20.27  
 18 McCalla, Zion-Luke      8 ECA               1:45.92    1:26.74  
 19 Hylton, Neron           7 AISK                   NT    1:31.93  
 -- Keene, Eli              7 ECA               1:45.01         DQ  
 -- Yan, Erik               7 St. Hugh's Prep   1:46.69         DQ  
 -- Hemming, Daniel         7 Creative Kids     1:15.10         DQ  
 -- Coke, Malakai           8 RA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Gabbidon, Micah M       7 Jessie Ripoll     1:31.46         DQ  
 -- Pinnock, Christian      7 Creative Kids          NT         DQ  
 -- Myers, Samir            8 Mona Prep         1:31.05         DQ  
 -- Bacchas, Krisani        8 Mt Alvernia Prep  1:08.95         DQ  
 -- Chuck, Zayden           7 RA                1:46.69         DQ  
 -- Sinclair, Carson        8 Mt Alvernia Prep  1:59.68         DQ  
 -- Green, Zayden           7 Mona Prep              NT         NS  
 -- Brown, Liam-Kai         7 ECA               1:47.06         NS  
 -- Holder, Maverick        7 Mobay Prep          48.03         NS  
 -- Johnson, Luc            7 Stella Maris           NT         NS