National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License 
 2024 ASAJ Prep & Primary Swim Championships - 7/6/2024 to 8/6/2024 
 
 Event 35  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke .
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Thomas, Jordayna        9 ExcelsiorPrimary    44.76      46.17  
  2 Okpiavbe, Elena        10 Jessie Ripoll       50.92      46.69  
  3 Smith, Skylar           9 Mona Prep           47.38      46.77  
  4 Burke, Mya              9 Creative Kids       50.69      50.33  
  5 McConnell, Ziva        10 Mona Prep           55.61      50.59  
  6 Pan, Jessica            9 HLP                 52.63      50.60  
  7 Easton, Lauren          9 ExcelsiorPrimary    49.70      52.16  
  8 Hutchinson, Olivia      9 STAPS             1:06.00      53.08  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fung, Jordan            9 ECA                 51.59      53.28  
 10 Savory, Nylah          10 PCK                 56.23      54.81  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Edwards, Victoria      10 ECA                 54.37      54.82  
 12 Hnydiuk, Oleksandra    10 HFPS                56.59      55.49  
 13 Barnaby, Kourtney      10 STAPS             1:06.70      55.80  
 14 Scott, Lexie           10 Mighty Saints       56.60      55.81  
 15 Peddie, Nia             9 St. Hugh's Prep   1:03.07      57.39  
 16 Baker, Leah            10 Mona Prep           57.10      57.56  
 17 Stephenson, Kennidi    10 STPS                52.89      57.86  
 18 McNeil-Manley, Marley  10 RA                1:10.64      58.46  
 19 Rizzati, Jane          10 AISK                   NT      58.60  
 20 Peryer, Gabrielle      10 Stella Maris      1:00.80      59.13  
 21 Ramirez Valiente, Sop   9 AISK              1:01.09    1:00.93  
 22 Richards, Malia        10 Mighty Saints       58.27    1:01.44  
 23 Scott, Lennon           9 AISK              1:08.36    1:03.54  
 24 Hart, Kenzie           10 HFPS                   NT    1:04.08  
 25 Lawrence, O'Breanna     9 Mt Alvernia Prep  1:03.05    1:04.39  
 26 Govender, Zahra         9 HLP                    NT    1:04.87  
 27 Moore, Maddison         9 Creative Kids          NT    1:07.12  
 28 Myrie, Malia           10 RA                1:12.14    1:09.01  
 29 Bourne, Jada M          9 St. Hugh's Prep        NT    1:12.46  
 30 Belle-Mackalie, Chamb   9 HCPS                   NT    1:13.85  
 31 Blackwood, Zahirah      9 ExcelsiorPrimary  1:08.74    1:14.02  
 32 Jacobs, Zinedine        9 Stella Maris      1:35.26    1:14.45  
 33 Higgins, Ayva           9 STAPS             1:05.71    1:16.19  
 34 Bell, Victoria         10 HFPS                   NT    1:19.17  
 35 Plummer, Hollie        10 Mt Alvernia Prep  1:22.21    1:20.07  
 36 Carney, Aarya           9 Creative Kids          NT    1:20.37  
 37 Dixon, Kai              9 STPS                   NT    1:29.36  
 38 Dennis, Arianna         9 MAVP                   NT    1:33.79  
 39 Myrie, Miya             9 RA                1:20.53    1:59.60  
 40 James, Ravae           10 Madowbrook             NT    2:22.89  
 -- Higgins, Talisha        9 Madowbrook             NT         DQ  
 -- McKenzie, Diedrea      10 Madowbrook             NT         DQ  
 -- Bowes, Pia             10 STPS                   NT         DQ  
 -- Salm, Isla              9 HLP                    NT         NS  
 -- Denny, Victoria        10 Mighty Saints       51.98         NS  
 -- Stimpson, Sarah        10 Stella Maris           NT         NS  
 -- White, Eden-Grace A     9 St. Hugh's Prep   1:32.85         NS  
 -- Smith, Qetziah          9 PCK                    NT         NS  
 -- Aldred, Leanna          9 STPS                   NT         NS