National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License 
 2024 ASAJ Prep & Primary Swim Championships - 7/6/2024 to 8/6/2024 
 
 Event 43  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly .
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Lawson, Kai            10 St. Hugh's Prep     31.58      31.29  
  2 Sharpe, Sienna-Reese   10 HLP                 36.64      36.85  
  3 Scarlett, Anna         10 PCK                 37.38      37.53  
  4 Smith, Skylar           9 Mona Prep           37.89      40.26  
  5 Okpiavbe, Elena        10 Jessie Ripoll       44.09      41.57  
  6 Easton, Lauren          9 ExcelsiorPrimary    49.81      49.79  
  7 Baker, Leah            10 Mona Prep           51.96      49.83  
  8 Robinson, Jordan       10 STAPS                  NT      50.80  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davis, Johanna         10 Stella Maris      1:02.85      51.60  
 10 Stephenson, Kennidi    10 STPS                48.20      53.20  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Beckford, Kezia M       9 St. Hugh's Prep   1:00.11      56.22  
 12 Johnston, Xoe          10 HLP                 58.25      56.32  
 13 Ramirez Valiente, Sop   9 AISK                   NT      57.51  
 14 Hnydiuk, Oleksandra    10 HFPS                59.92      58.93  
 15 Cadogan, Hailey        10 Stella Maris           NT      59.16  
 16 Martin, Isabelle       10 Mona Prep           55.60    1:01.15  
 17 Stewart, Miaya         10 Mighty Saints       59.47    1:01.41  
 18 Shand, Imani            9 ECA                 56.19    1:01.88  
 19 Lawrence, O'Breanna     9 Mt Alvernia Prep  1:05.00    1:04.61  
 20 Goss, Jaimey-Rose       9 Creative Kids     1:06.64    1:05.28  
 21 Richards, Malia        10 Mighty Saints     1:10.89    1:10.37  
 22 Trieb, Eva              9 Mighty Saints     1:13.33    1:10.59  
 23 Clarke, Zoey            9 St. Hugh's Prep   1:19.79    1:16.29  
 24 Savory, Nylah          10 PCK               1:22.38    1:19.82  
 25 Edwards, Katherine      9 Stella Maris           NT    1:22.53  
 -- Stone, Imani            9 STAPS             1:14.23         DQ  
 -- Higgins, Talisha        9 Madowbrook             NT         DQ  
 -- Hendriques, Chloe       9 STAPS                  NT         NS