National Stadium Pool in Jamaica - Site License 
 2024 ASAJ Prep & Primary Swim Championships - 7/6/2024 to 8/6/2024 
 
 Event 49  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay .
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed    Prelims        
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 HLP  'A'                            3:02.87    3:02.15  
     1) Wong, Layla 10                2) Pan, Jessica 9               
     3) Sharpe, Sienna-Reese 10       4) Johnston, Xoe 10             
               1:37.55    3:02.15 (1:24.60)
  2 Mona Prep  'A'                      3:30.40    3:07.94  
     1) Baker, Leah 10                2) McConnell, Ziva 10           
     3) Smith, Skylar 9               4) Daniels, Azariah 9           
               1:43.60    3:07.94 (1:24.34)
  3 ECA  'A'                            3:33.38    3:18.97  
     1) Deidrick, Azuri 10            2) Fung, Jordan 9               
     3) Edwards, Victoria 10          4) Shand, Imani 9               
               1:50.08    3:18.97 (1:28.89)
  4 Mighty Saints  'A'                  3:10.10    3:22.63  
     1) Scott, Lexie 10               2) Richards, Malia 10           
     3) Denny, Victoria 10            4) Stewart, Miaya 10            
               1:46.80    3:22.63 (1:35.83)
  5 HLP  'B'                            3:25.18    3:30.64  
     1) Govender, Zahra 9             2) Todd, Bea 10                 
     3) Kelly, Alexandra 10           4) Francis, Aria 10             
               1:52.30    3:30.64 (1:38.34)
  6 ExcelsiorPrimary  'A'                    NT    3:49.52  
     1) Thomas, Jordayna 9            2) Blackwood, Zahirah 9         
     3) Easton, Lauren 9              4) Hylton, Mikala 9             
               1:13.27    3:49.52 (2:36.25)
  7 Stella Maris  'A'                   3:19.92    3:57.30  
     1) Cadogan, Hailey 10            2) Peryer, Gabrielle 10         
     3) Davis, Johanna 10             4) Simpson, Kalee 10            
               2:29.54    3:57.30 (1:27.76)
  8 Creative Kids  'A'                  4:26.83    3:59.38  
     1) Moore, Maddison 9             2) Goss, Jaimey-Rose 9          
     3) McDerrott, Victoria 10        4) Burke, Mya 9                 
               3:59.00       3:59.38 (0.38)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 STAPS  'A'                          3:55.16    4:00.81  
     1) Mignott, Layla 10             2) Hutchinson, Olivia 9         
     3) Higgins, Ayva 9               4) Stone, Imani 9               
               2:01.84    4:00.81 (1:58.97)
 10 STAPS  'B'                               NT    4:26.70  
     1) Lauren Fraser, Judah 9        2) Robinson, Jordan 10          
     3) Brown, Paris 10               4) Dodd, Arianna 10             
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 St. Hugh's Prep  'A'                3:33.46    4:27.09  
     1) Bourne, Jada M 9              2) Clarke, Zoey 9               
     3) Beckford, Morgan D 9          4) Brooks, Maria C 10           
               2:27.62    4:27.09 (1:59.47)
 12 Stella Maris  'B'                        NT    4:36.48  
     1) McGregor, Karyl 10            2) Jacobs, Zinedine 9           
     3) Edwards, Katherine 9          4) Brammer, Alyssa 10           
               2:18.72    4:36.48 (2:17.76)
 -- Mona Prep  'B'                           NT         NS  
     1) McGowan, Tehelia 9            2) Emmanuel, Tsahai 9           
     3) Martin, Isabelle 10           4) Burrell, Kaeli 10            
 -- St. Hugh's Prep  'B'                     NT         NS  
     1) Beckford, Kezia M 9           2)                              
     3) Peddie, Nia 9                 4) Williams, Bella A 9